PATTO PER LO SVILUPPO REGIONE MOLISE

2014-2020 programming period Go to list of projects
Code Region Public cost Per capita financing Payment Projects
13 ABRUZZO 8602 0 0 1
17 BASILICATA 0 0 0 0
18 CALABRIA 0 0 0 0
15 CAMPANIA 0 0 0 0
8 EMILIA-ROMAGNA 0 0 0 0
6 FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 0 0 0 0
12 LAZIO 12140 0 0 1
7 LIGURIA 0 0 0 0
3 LOMBARDIA 0 0 0 0
11 MARCHE 0 0 0 0
14 MOLISE 191473652 599 3622718 199
1 PIEMONTE 0 0 0 0
16 PUGLIA 15002 0 0 2
20 SARDEGNA 0 0 0 0
19 SICILIA 0 0 0 0
9 TOSCANA 12000 0 0 1
4 TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE/SUDTIROL 0 0 0 0
10 UMBRIA 0 0 0 0
2 VALLE D'AOSTA/VALLÉE D'AOSTE 0 0 0 0
5 VENETO 0 0 0 0
Code Province Public cost Per capita financing Payment Projects
84 AGRIGENTO 0 0 0 0
6 ALESSANDRIA 0 0 0 0
42 ANCONA 0 0 0 0
51 AREZZO 0 0 0 0
44 ASCOLI PICENO 0 0 0 0
5 ASTI 0 0 0 0
64 AVELLINO 0 0 0 0
72 BARI 0 0 0 0
110 BARLETTA-ANDRIA-TRANI 0 0 0 0
25 BELLUNO 0 0 0 0
62 BENEVENTO 0 0 0 0
16 BERGAMO 0 0 0 0
96 BIELLA 0 0 0 0
37 BOLOGNA 0 0 0 0
21 BOLZANO/BOZEN 0 0 0 0
17 BRESCIA 0 0 0 0
74 BRINDISI 0 0 0 0
92 CAGLIARI 0 0 0 0
85 CALTANISSETTA 0 0 0 0
70 CAMPOBASSO 130334869 564 2113658 135
61 CASERTA 0 0 0 0
87 CATANIA 0 0 0 0
79 CATANZARO 0 0 0 0
69 CHIETI 0 0 0 0
13 COMO 0 0 0 0
78 COSENZA 0 0 0 0
19 CREMONA 0 0 0 0
101 CROTONE 0 0 0 0
4 CUNEO 0 0 0 0
86 ENNA 0 0 0 0
109 FERMO 0 0 0 0
38 FERRARA 0 0 0 0
48 FIRENZE 12000 0 0 1
71 FOGGIA 15002 0 0 2
40 FORLI'-CESENA 0 0 0 0
60 FROSINONE 0 0 0 0
10 GENOVA 0 0 0 0
31 GORIZIA 0 0 0 0
53 GROSSETO 0 0 0 0
8 IMPERIA 0 0 0 0
94 ISERNIA 100528811 1133 673419 58
66 L'AQUILA 8602 0 0 1
11 LA SPEZIA 0 0 0 0
59 LATINA 0 0 0 0
75 LECCE 0 0 0 0
97 LECCO 0 0 0 0
49 LIVORNO 0 0 0 0
98 LODI 0 0 0 0
46 LUCCA 0 0 0 0
43 MACERATA 0 0 0 0
20 MANTOVA 0 0 0 0
45 MASSA-CARRARA 0 0 0 0
77 MATERA 0 0 0 0
83 MESSINA 0 0 0 0
15 MILANO 0 0 0 0
36 MODENA 0 0 0 0
108 MONZA E DELLA BRIANZA 0 0 0 0
63 NAPOLI 0 0 0 0
3 NOVARA 0 0 0 0
91 NUORO 0 0 0 0
95 ORISTANO 0 0 0 0
28 PADOVA 0 0 0 0
82 PALERMO 0 0 0 0
34 PARMA 0 0 0 0
18 PAVIA 0 0 0 0
54 PERUGIA 0 0 0 0
41 PESARO E URBINO 0 0 0 0
68 PESCARA 0 0 0 0
33 PIACENZA 0 0 0 0
50 PISA 0 0 0 0
47 PISTOIA 0 0 0 0
93 PORDENONE 0 0 0 0
76 POTENZA 0 0 0 0
100 PRATO 0 0 0 0
88 RAGUSA 0 0 0 0
39 RAVENNA 0 0 0 0
80 REGGIO DI CALABRIA 0 0 0 0
35 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA 0 0 0 0
57 RIETI 0 0 0 0
99 RIMINI 0 0 0 0
58 ROMA 12140 0 0 1
29 ROVIGO 0 0 0 0
65 SALERNO 0 0 0 0
90 SASSARI 0 0 0 0
9 SAVONA 0 0 0 0
52 SIENA 0 0 0 0
89 SIRACUSA 0 0 0 0
14 SONDRIO 0 0 0 0
111 SUD SARDEGNA 0 0 0 0
73 TARANTO 0 0 0 0
67 TERAMO 0 0 0 0
55 TERNI 0 0 0 0
1 TORINO 0 0 0 0
81 TRAPANI 0 0 0 0
22 TRENTO 0 0 0 0
26 TREVISO 0 0 0 0
32 TRIESTE 0 0 0 0
30 UDINE 0 0 0 0
7 VALLE D'AOSTA 0 0 0 0
12 VARESE 0 0 0 0
27 VENEZIA 0 0 0 0
103 VERBANO-CUSIO-OSSOLA 0 0 0 0
2 VERCELLI 0 0 0 0
23 VERONA 0 0 0 0
102 VIBO VALENTIA 0 0 0 0
24 VICENZA 0 0 0 0
56 VITERBO 12140 0 0 1
Data in euro
Updated on 28/02/2019, 2017-13 UE Programmes data under review and 2014-20 UE Programmes progressive loading

Themes

What sectors receive funding?

Given name Value
Transportation 109545408
Environment 28105731
Culture and Tourism 21434745
Business competitiveness 16000000
Social inclusion 13605679
Administrative capacity 2701700
Education 73424
Research and innovation 6966
Digital agenda 0
Energy 0
Employment 0
Child and elderly care 0
Cities and rural areas 0

Type of investment

What do you do with projects?

Given name Value
Procurement of goods and services 15899564
Infrastructure 158032203
Incentives for firms 16000000
Grants to individuals 1541885
Capital contributions 0
Not available 0

Territories

Where does funding go?

Data in euro
Updated on 28/02/2019, 2017-13 UE Programmes data under review and 2014-20 UE Programmes progressive loading

Themes

What sectors receive funding?

Given name Value
Culture and Tourism 1586876
Social inclusion 816951
Administrative capacity 421476
Environment 396570
Transportation 320455
Education 73424
Research and innovation 6966
Digital agenda 0
Business competitiveness 0
Energy 0
Employment 0
Child and elderly care 0
Cities and rural areas 0

Type of investment

What do you do with projects?

Given name Value
Procurement of goods and services 1123648
Infrastructure 1893551
Incentives for firms 0
Grants to individuals 605520
Capital contributions 0
Not available 0

Territories

Where does funding go?

Data in number of projects
Updated on 28/02/2019, 2017-13 UE Programmes data under review and 2014-20 UE Programmes progressive loading

Developments in total commitments and payments

What has been allocated and paid over the years?

Year Commitments Payments
2012 211523.51 0
2013 211523.51 0
2014 813271.60 2856.29
2015 2093322.96 74426.11
2016 2187083.31 861325.48
2017 4521090.87 1956882.96
2018 9631988.95 3484304.03
2019 11052987.85 3622717.92

Municipalities with most per-capita funding

Comune di Pescolanciano € 11,236
Comune di San Martino in Pensilis € 3,094
Comune di Campomarino € 2,785

The entirety of project funding is associated with the municipality, even when a project is located in multiple municipalities. Population numbers are as at 31/12/2011 (source: ISTAT).