PATTO MOLISE

2014-2020 programming period Go to list of projects
Code Region Public cost Per capita financing Payment Projects
13 ABRUZZO 48602 0 8602 2
17 BASILICATA 0 0 0 0
18 CALABRIA 40000 0 0 1
15 CAMPANIA 0 0 0 0
8 EMILIA-ROMAGNA 0 0 0 0
6 FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 0 0 0 0
12 LAZIO 10530 0 10530 1
7 LIGURIA 0 0 0 0
3 LOMBARDIA 40000 0 0 1
11 MARCHE 0 0 0 0
14 MOLISE 406252692 1270 30927831 617
1 PIEMONTE 0 0 0 0
16 PUGLIA 15002 0 15002 2
20 SARDEGNA 0 0 0 0
19 SICILIA 40000 0 0 1
9 TOSCANA 0 0 0 0
4 TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE/SUDTIROL 0 0 0 0
10 UMBRIA 0 0 0 0
2 VALLE D'AOSTA/VALLÉE D'AOSTE 0 0 0 0
5 VENETO 40000 0 0 1
Code Province Public cost Per capita financing Payment Projects
84 AGRIGENTO 0 0 0 0
6 ALESSANDRIA 0 0 0 0
42 ANCONA 0 0 0 0
51 AREZZO 0 0 0 0
44 ASCOLI PICENO 0 0 0 0
5 ASTI 0 0 0 0
64 AVELLINO 0 0 0 0
72 BARI 0 0 0 0
110 BARLETTA-ANDRIA-TRANI 0 0 0 0
25 BELLUNO 0 0 0 0
62 BENEVENTO 0 0 0 0
16 BERGAMO 0 0 0 0
96 BIELLA 0 0 0 0
37 BOLOGNA 0 0 0 0
21 BOLZANO/BOZEN 0 0 0 0
17 BRESCIA 40000 0 0 1
74 BRINDISI 0 0 0 0
92 CAGLIARI 0 0 0 0
85 CALTANISSETTA 0 0 0 0
70 CAMPOBASSO 281292299 1217 21080982 395
61 CASERTA 0 0 0 0
87 CATANIA 40000 0 0 1
79 CATANZARO 40000 0 0 1
69 CHIETI 0 0 0 0
13 COMO 0 0 0 0
78 COSENZA 0 0 0 0
19 CREMONA 0 0 0 0
101 CROTONE 0 0 0 0
4 CUNEO 0 0 0 0
86 ENNA 0 0 0 0
109 FERMO 0 0 0 0
38 FERRARA 0 0 0 0
48 FIRENZE 0 0 0 0
71 FOGGIA 15002 0 15002 2
40 FORLI'-CESENA 0 0 0 0
60 FROSINONE 0 0 0 0
10 GENOVA 0 0 0 0
31 GORIZIA 0 0 0 0
53 GROSSETO 0 0 0 0
8 IMPERIA 0 0 0 0
94 ISERNIA 192044462 2165 9590815 208
66 L'AQUILA 8602 0 8602 1
11 LA SPEZIA 0 0 0 0
59 LATINA 0 0 0 0
75 LECCE 0 0 0 0
97 LECCO 0 0 0 0
49 LIVORNO 0 0 0 0
98 LODI 0 0 0 0
46 LUCCA 0 0 0 0
43 MACERATA 0 0 0 0
20 MANTOVA 0 0 0 0
45 MASSA-CARRARA 0 0 0 0
77 MATERA 0 0 0 0
83 MESSINA 0 0 0 0
15 MILANO 0 0 0 0
36 MODENA 0 0 0 0
108 MONZA E DELLA BRIANZA 0 0 0 0
63 NAPOLI 0 0 0 0
3 NOVARA 0 0 0 0
91 NUORO 0 0 0 0
95 ORISTANO 0 0 0 0
28 PADOVA 40000 0 0 1
82 PALERMO 0 0 0 0
34 PARMA 0 0 0 0
18 PAVIA 0 0 0 0
54 PERUGIA 0 0 0 0
41 PESARO E URBINO 0 0 0 0
68 PESCARA 40000 0 0 1
33 PIACENZA 0 0 0 0
50 PISA 0 0 0 0
47 PISTOIA 0 0 0 0
93 PORDENONE 0 0 0 0
76 POTENZA 0 0 0 0
100 PRATO 0 0 0 0
88 RAGUSA 0 0 0 0
39 RAVENNA 0 0 0 0
80 REGGIO DI CALABRIA 0 0 0 0
35 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA 0 0 0 0
57 RIETI 0 0 0 0
99 RIMINI 0 0 0 0
58 ROMA 10530 0 10530 1
29 ROVIGO 0 0 0 0
65 SALERNO 0 0 0 0
90 SASSARI 0 0 0 0
9 SAVONA 0 0 0 0
52 SIENA 0 0 0 0
89 SIRACUSA 0 0 0 0
14 SONDRIO 0 0 0 0
111 SUD SARDEGNA 0 0 0 0
73 TARANTO 0 0 0 0
67 TERAMO 0 0 0 0
55 TERNI 0 0 0 0
1 TORINO 0 0 0 0
81 TRAPANI 0 0 0 0
22 TRENTO 0 0 0 0
26 TREVISO 0 0 0 0
32 TRIESTE 0 0 0 0
30 UDINE 0 0 0 0
7 VALLE D'AOSTA 0 0 0 0
12 VARESE 0 0 0 0
27 VENEZIA 0 0 0 0
103 VERBANO-CUSIO-OSSOLA 0 0 0 0
2 VERCELLI 0 0 0 0
23 VERONA 0 0 0 0
102 VIBO VALENTIA 0 0 0 0
24 VICENZA 0 0 0 0
56 VITERBO 10530 0 10530 1
Data in euro
Updated on 31/12/2020

Themes

What sectors receive funding?

Given name Value
Transportation 201160894
Environment 88152300
Culture and Tourism 42106909
Business competitiveness 24759428
Social inclusion 17789413
Research and innovation 16415842
Employment 7500000
Administrative capacity 5461614
Energy 2642500
Education 365403
Digital agenda 31390
Child and elderly care 0
Cities and rural areas 0

Type of investment

What do you do with projects?

Given name Value
Procurement of goods and services 36036311
Infrastructure 332049379
Incentives for firms 35195032
Grants to individuals 3104970
Capital contributions 0
Not available 0

Territories

Where does funding go?

Data in euro
Updated on 31/12/2020

Themes

What sectors receive funding?

Given name Value
Transportation 11037278
Culture and Tourism 9655542
Employment 4000000
Social inclusion 3436323
Administrative capacity 1637814
Environment 618984
Business competitiveness 435782
Education 175429
Research and innovation 63680
Digital agenda 0
Energy 0
Child and elderly care 0
Cities and rural areas 0

Type of investment

What do you do with projects?

Given name Value
Procurement of goods and services 9229569
Infrastructure 19493905
Incentives for firms 454835
Grants to individuals 1882522
Capital contributions 0
Not available 0

Territories

Where does funding go?

Data in number of projects
Updated on 31/12/2020

Implementing bodies with most funding

RFI S.P.A € 80,000,000
REGIONE MOLISE € 66,068,280
REGIONE MOLISE - CAMPOBASSO € 46,002,803
PROVINCIA DI ISERNIA € 45,036,405
PILLARELLA € 14,000,000
PROVINCIA DI CAMPOBASSO € 10,172,095
CONSORZIO BONIFICA SUD - VASTO € 10,000,000

Developments in total commitments and payments

What has been allocated and paid over the years?

Year Commitments Payments
2012 0.01 0
2013 0.01 0.01
2014 4601748.10 110575.14
2015 5881799.46 572068.52
2016 6054124.40 2155917.28
2017 8855535.30 4260700.21
2018 17734120.08 7752681.37
2019 43352924.37 17551046.85
2020 70015003.04 31060830.99

Municipalities with most per-capita funding

Comune di Duronia € 90,780
Comune di Bagnoli del Trigno € 51,429
Comune di Civitanova del Sannio € 43,486

The entirety of project funding is associated with the municipality, even when a project is located in multiple municipalities. Population numbers are as at 31/12/2011 (source: ISTAT).