PATTO MOLISE

I progetti di questo programma sono in corso di migrazione nel PIANO SVILUPPO E COESIONE - REGIONE MOLISE

2014-2020 programming period Go to list of projects
Code Region Public cost Per capita financing Payment Projects
13 ABRUZZO 88602 0 8602 3
17 BASILICATA 0 0 0 0
18 CALABRIA 40000 0 0 1
15 CAMPANIA 0 0 0 0
8 EMILIA-ROMAGNA 0 0 0 0
6 FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 0 0 0 0
12 LAZIO 50530 0 10530 2
7 LIGURIA 0 0 0 0
3 LOMBARDIA 40000 0 0 1
11 MARCHE 0 0 0 0
14 MOLISE 415223528 1298 39881124 671
1 PIEMONTE 0 0 0 0
16 PUGLIA 15002 0 15002 2
20 SARDEGNA 0 0 0 0
19 SICILIA 40000 0 0 1
9 TOSCANA 40000 0 0 1
4 TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE/SUDTIROL 40000 0 0 1
10 UMBRIA 0 0 0 0
2 VALLE D'AOSTA/VALLÉE D'AOSTE 0 0 0 0
5 VENETO 40000 0 0 1
Code Province Public cost Per capita financing Payment Projects
84 AGRIGENTO 0 0 0 0
6 ALESSANDRIA 0 0 0 0
42 ANCONA 0 0 0 0
51 AREZZO 0 0 0 0
44 ASCOLI PICENO 0 0 0 0
5 ASTI 0 0 0 0
64 AVELLINO 0 0 0 0
72 BARI 0 0 0 0
110 BARLETTA-ANDRIA-TRANI 0 0 0 0
25 BELLUNO 0 0 0 0
62 BENEVENTO 0 0 0 0
16 BERGAMO 0 0 0 0
96 BIELLA 0 0 0 0
37 BOLOGNA 0 0 0 0
21 BOLZANO/BOZEN 0 0 0 0
17 BRESCIA 40000 0 0 1
74 BRINDISI 0 0 0 0
92 CAGLIARI 0 0 0 0
85 CALTANISSETTA 0 0 0 0
70 CAMPOBASSO 283131483 1225 23960675 439
61 CASERTA 0 0 0 0
87 CATANIA 40000 0 0 1
79 CATANZARO 40000 0 0 1
69 CHIETI 40000 0 0 1
13 COMO 0 0 0 0
78 COSENZA 0 0 0 0
19 CREMONA 0 0 0 0
101 CROTONE 0 0 0 0
4 CUNEO 0 0 0 0
86 ENNA 0 0 0 0
109 FERMO 0 0 0 0
38 FERRARA 0 0 0 0
48 FIRENZE 0 0 0 0
71 FOGGIA 15002 0 15002 2
40 FORLI'-CESENA 0 0 0 0
60 FROSINONE 0 0 0 0
10 GENOVA 0 0 0 0
31 GORIZIA 0 0 0 0
53 GROSSETO 0 0 0 0
8 IMPERIA 0 0 0 0
94 ISERNIA 192245391 2168 11432473 217
66 L'AQUILA 8602 0 8602 1
11 LA SPEZIA 0 0 0 0
59 LATINA 0 0 0 0
75 LECCE 0 0 0 0
97 LECCO 0 0 0 0
49 LIVORNO 40000 0 0 1
98 LODI 0 0 0 0
46 LUCCA 0 0 0 0
43 MACERATA 0 0 0 0
20 MANTOVA 0 0 0 0
45 MASSA-CARRARA 0 0 0 0
77 MATERA 0 0 0 0
83 MESSINA 0 0 0 0
15 MILANO 0 0 0 0
36 MODENA 0 0 0 0
108 MONZA E DELLA BRIANZA 0 0 0 0
63 NAPOLI 0 0 0 0
3 NOVARA 0 0 0 0
91 NUORO 0 0 0 0
95 ORISTANO 0 0 0 0
28 PADOVA 40000 0 0 1
82 PALERMO 0 0 0 0
34 PARMA 0 0 0 0
18 PAVIA 0 0 0 0
54 PERUGIA 0 0 0 0
41 PESARO E URBINO 0 0 0 0
68 PESCARA 40000 0 0 1
33 PIACENZA 0 0 0 0
50 PISA 0 0 0 0
47 PISTOIA 0 0 0 0
93 PORDENONE 0 0 0 0
76 POTENZA 0 0 0 0
100 PRATO 0 0 0 0
88 RAGUSA 0 0 0 0
39 RAVENNA 0 0 0 0
80 REGGIO DI CALABRIA 0 0 0 0
35 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA 0 0 0 0
57 RIETI 0 0 0 0
99 RIMINI 0 0 0 0
58 ROMA 50530 0 10530 2
29 ROVIGO 0 0 0 0
65 SALERNO 0 0 0 0
90 SASSARI 0 0 0 0
9 SAVONA 0 0 0 0
52 SIENA 0 0 0 0
89 SIRACUSA 0 0 0 0
14 SONDRIO 0 0 0 0
111 SUD SARDEGNA 0 0 0 0
73 TARANTO 0 0 0 0
67 TERAMO 0 0 0 0
55 TERNI 0 0 0 0
1 TORINO 0 0 0 0
81 TRAPANI 0 0 0 0
22 TRENTO 40000 0 0 1
26 TREVISO 0 0 0 0
32 TRIESTE 0 0 0 0
30 UDINE 0 0 0 0
7 VALLE D'AOSTA 0 0 0 0
12 VARESE 0 0 0 0
27 VENEZIA 0 0 0 0
103 VERBANO-CUSIO-OSSOLA 0 0 0 0
2 VERCELLI 0 0 0 0
23 VERONA 0 0 0 0
102 VIBO VALENTIA 0 0 0 0
24 VICENZA 0 0 0 0
56 VITERBO 50530 0 10530 2
Data in euro
Updated on 30/04/2021

Themes

What sectors receive funding?

Given name Value
Transportation 201799626
Environment 88152300
Culture and Tourism 42108273
Business competitiveness 27213421
Research and innovation 22256222
Social inclusion 17822779
Employment 7503000
Administrative capacity 5461614
Energy 2642500
Education 365403
Digital agenda 31390
Child and elderly care 0
Cities and rural areas 0

Type of investment

What do you do with projects?

Given name Value
Procurement of goods and services 35946525
Infrastructure 332648114
Incentives for firms 43489407
Grants to individuals 3272483
Capital contributions 0
Not available 0

Territories

Where does funding go?

Data in euro
Updated on 30/04/2021

Themes

What sectors receive funding?

Given name Value
Transportation 13293863
Culture and Tourism 11304614
Social inclusion 4048589
Employment 4000000
Administrative capacity 3183336
Research and innovation 2342003
Business competitiveness 1034206
Environment 618984
Education 188530
Digital agenda 0
Energy 0
Child and elderly care 0
Cities and rural areas 0

Type of investment

What do you do with projects?

Given name Value
Procurement of goods and services 11426690
Infrastructure 23280147
Incentives for firms 3322224
Grants to individuals 1985063
Capital contributions 0
Not available 0

Territories

Where does funding go?

Data in number of projects
Updated on 30/04/2021

Implementing bodies with most funding

RFI SPA - RETE FERROVIARIA ITALIANA € 80,000,000
REGIONE MOLISE € 65,122,444
REGIONE MOLISE - CAMPOBASSO € 54,659,722
PROVINCIA DI ISERNIA € 45,036,405
*INDIVIDUO* € 14,000,000
PROVINCIA DI CAMPOBASSO € 11,872,095
CONSORZIO BONIFICA SUD - VASTO € 10,000,000

Developments in total commitments and payments

What has been allocated and paid over the years?

Year Commitments Payments
2012 0.01 0
2013 0.01 0.01
2014 4601748.10 110575.14
2015 5881799.46 572068.52
2016 6109147.82 2155917.28
2017 9046765.08 4268818.74
2018 17885132.84 7876989.60
2019 44558335.88 18072281.83
2020 72848990.12 35108550.71
2021 76216021.27 40014123.67

Municipalities with most per-capita funding

Comune di Duronia € 90,780
Comune di Bagnoli del Trigno € 51,429
Comune di Civitanova del Sannio € 43,486

The entirety of project funding is associated with the municipality, even when a project is located in multiple municipalities. Population numbers are as at 31/12/2011 (source: ISTAT).