COMUNE DI MILANO

Go to list of projects
Data in euro
Updated on 31/12/2018, 2017-13 UE Programmes data under review and 2014-20 UE Programmes progressive loading

Themes

What sectors receive funding?

Given name Value
Transportation 123441527
Education 27741825
Social inclusion 15559463
Environment 14120000
Digital agenda 5817188
Administrative capacity 1000000
Employment 155793
Research and innovation 0
Business competitiveness 0
Energy 0
Culture and Tourism 0
Child and elderly care 0
Cities and rural areas 0

Type of investment

What do you do with projects?

Given name Value
Procurement of goods and services 64589649
Infrastructure 123090354
Incentives for firms 0
Grants to individuals 155793
Capital contributions 0
Not available 0

Territories

Where does funding go?

Given name Value
LOMBARDIA 187835796

Roles

What role does he play in the projects?

Given name Value
Beneficiario / Planning body 151096377.66
Planning body 28471825.00
Beneficiario / Implementing body / Planning body 8111800.00
Beneficiario / Implementing body / Realizzatore 155793.23
Data in euro
Updated on 31/12/2018, 2017-13 UE Programmes data under review and 2014-20 UE Programmes progressive loading

Themes

What sectors receive funding?

Given name Value
Transportation 13229747
Social inclusion 3207880
Environment 2000000
Digital agenda 1382295
Employment 155793
Research and innovation 0
Business competitiveness 0
Energy 0
Culture and Tourism 0
Child and elderly care 0
Education 0
Cities and rural areas 0
Administrative capacity 0

Type of investment

What do you do with projects?

Given name Value
Procurement of goods and services 15658856
Infrastructure 4161067
Incentives for firms 0
Grants to individuals 155793
Capital contributions 0
Not available 0

Territories

Where does funding go?

Given name Value
LOMBARDIA 19975716

Roles

What role does he play in the projects?

Given name Value
Beneficiario / Planning body 18773109.30
Beneficiario / Implementing body / Planning body 1046813.30
Beneficiario / Implementing body / Realizzatore 155793.23
Planning body 0
Data in number of projects
Updated on 31/12/2018, 2017-13 UE Programmes data under review and 2014-20 UE Programmes progressive loading

The entities with whom he works the most

MM SPA 6 projects
CITTA' METROPOLITANA DI MILANO 5 projects
AZIENDA TRASPORTI MILANESI SPA 1 projects
BOFFETTI SPA 1 projects
CREA.MI. SRL 1 projects
DEVI IMPIANTI SRL 1 projects
FENINI SRL 1 projects

Developments in total commitments and payments

What has been allocated and paid over the years?

Year Commitments Payments
2010 155793.23 0
2011 155793.23 155793.23
2012 155793.23 155793.23
2013 155793.23 155793.23
2014 1456122.10 155793.23
2015 3135171.02 810019.71
2016 6086022.85 3323320.65
2017 38926244.11 5227083.39
2018 65469235.92 19975715.83